Godkjente avlsbesetninger

Fylke & besetning Sted Telefon Slakteri

ØSTFOLD

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Kristin Ianssen og Erling Mysen Eidsberg 95183787  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Hilde Martha Langsbakken Ise 97012074 Furuseth
Gunn Elisabeth Amundsen Eng Halden 40608883 Nortura
Solfrid Våset og Ottar Weel Gamle Fredrikstad 95106999 Furuseth
Evy og John Kristian Solbrekke Ørje 91632077 Nortura
       

AKERSHUS

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Inger Berit og Per Hansen Årnes 95166066  
Hvam videregående skole Hvam 90622014  
Ole og Christina Eggum (Duroc) Fenstad 97039401  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Harald Bøhnsdalen Leirsund 99512695 Nortura
Kjell Bjørneng (Hampshire) Årnes 97125213  
       

HEDMARK

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Thor Jørgen Stai Nes H. 95195921  
Svein Helge Sperrud (SPF) Stange 91378988  
Kjersti og Kristian Narum Stange 95082535  
Jan og Tonje Botilsrud Kirkenær 91820469  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Jon-Birger Hangaard og Merethe Lie Roverud 91693220 Nortura
Ole Kjøs Vang H.  95224776 Nortura
Ilseng gård v/Ole Borud Engh Ridabu 95796318 Nortura
Harald Gropen (SPF) Rudshøgda 99566245 Fatland
Johs Hemma Brøttum 90938702 Fatland
Ole Bjarne og Eli Enger Stange 97952914 Fatland
       

OPPLAND

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Mona H. Grimstad og Kjell Kvålshagen Skjåk 97095206  
Ola K. og Kristen Aanstad Skjåk 91317510  
Ola Sandvik Sør-Fron 91639716  
Mai og Geir Aannerud Reinsvoll 45602231  
Tor Suleng (Duroc) Sør-Fron 91712118  
Svein Skurdal (Duroc) Sør-Fron 91190404  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Ole Christian Myhren Lillehammer  91113893 Nortura
Tore Rune Kummen Skjåk 90831060 Nortura
Terje og Unn Tråstad Skjåk 90883403 Nortura
Harald Berg Bøverbru 90174737 Nortura
       

BUSKERUD

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Kjell Gunnar Gravningen (Yorkshire) Skollenborg 95862734  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Marte Øien og Daniel Bergersen Veggli 46964950 Furuseth
       

VESTFOLD

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Lars Johan Kalager Holmestrand 91627640  
Ann-Sophie Myklebust Tønsberg 90919026  
Raymond Himberg og Nils Henry Haugen Sandefjord 90043688  
Torunn og Trygve Ånestad Våle 97543531  
Torgeir og Bodil Davidsen (Duroc) Re 92467118  
Vidar Bergsholm (Duroc) Stokke 90019376  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Harald Oseberg Tønsberg 99470005 Nortura
Fredrik Andrè Backe Våle 91191829 Nortura
Mariann Låhne og Thrond Wiggo Aase Sandefjord 91868611 Nortura
       

TELEMARK

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Bård Øverbø Siljan 92612533  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Sondre Skoglund Porsgrunn 92637018 Nortura
Jon Midtbø (SPF) Bø i Telemark 97018982 Nortura
       

ROGALAND

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Monika Bratland Varhaug 99596624  
Jan og Hilde Bjorland (SPF) Nærbø 92447740  
Karin og Gunnar Ree Bryne 97144758  
Sigve Bø Randaberg 90600164  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Åse og Einar Varhaug Varhaug 99276844 Nortura
Inger-Lise og Arvid Varhaug Varhaug 95050195 Nortura 
Ove Aanestad Varhaug 91187621 Nortura
Bjørn Borgen Orre 90019534 Nortura
Stig Gimre Tjelta 97179850 Fatland
Øyvind Amdahl Finnøy 91569112 Nortura
Marit Rimestad og Magnar Fjeldheim Skjold 91318601 Nortura
       

HORDALAND

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Terje Håheim Etne 95075896  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Johannes Silde (SPF) Etne 97086555 Fatland
Einar Haugen Etne 41215085 Fatland
       

SOGN OG FJORDANE

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Ove Bruheim Hornindal 91138503  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Erling Egge Byrkjelo 93027642 Nortura
Carl Wilhelm Hage Utvik 99695232 Nortura
       

MØRE OG ROMSDAL

     
ingen foredlingsbesetninger      

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Arne A. Heggset Surnadal 92657460 Nortura
       

SØR-TRØNDELAG

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Jon Morten Solberg (SPF) Vinjeøra 93011241  
Even og Lorents Landrø Skaun 95930506  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Arne Jon Sesseng (SPF) Selbustrand 93025428 Nortura
Asbjørn Oskar Flenstad Åfjord 90849516 Nortura
Nils Kvarving Vikhammer 97771093 Nortura
       

NORD-TRØNDELAG

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Gerd Tove Hogstad og Erling Hagen Frosta 47280287  
Martin og Elin Turid Hammer Levanger 90744743  
Jan Lundsaunet Verdal 91395539  
Sigmund Koset Hestegrei Verdal 99416014  
Inge Jostein Lundås Inderøy 97503427  
Johan Valskrå Grong 97115341  
Tor Henrik Jule (Duroc) Sparbu 91527708  
Thomas og Tonje Laugsand (Duroc) Ytterøy 97121995  

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Gunnar Aursand Frosta 90786894 Nortura
Petter Andreas Røstad Levanger   Nortura
Per Egil Hårberg Levanger 90164118 Nortura
Helene Wekre og Jens Høyem Verdal 92833047 Nortura
Svein Magne Aune Inderøy 90147687 Midt-Norge slakteri
Hans Jystad Inderøy 90674257 Nortura
Kjetil Kjenstad Snåsa 95962662 Nortura
Ivar Grong Grong 41410435 Nortura
Arnstein Røli Høylandet 91551557 Nortura
       

NORDLAND

     

Foredlingsbesetninger:

     
Kjell Høyning Dverberg 41688521 Nortura

Formeringsbesetninger:

     
Nina og Håvard Knygh Sømna 91847472 Nortura
Svein og Arnt Åsbakk Bodø 91829708 Nortura
Per-Fredrik Bang Vega 97063994 Nortura
Sigurd Langfors Bardal 95167897 Nortura
Else og Egil Norheim Sortland 91104293 Nortura
       

Listen gjelder per 09.01.2017, og oppdateres årlig.